Photo 1
Photo 2

Description

The property features approximately 1,608 square feet of Class A professional office space, situated as an end unit on the west side of the development. The interior includes built-in cabinets and desks, along with a reception/lobby area, conference room, workstation space, workroom, break area, two large offices, and two smaller offices.The office size is 1,608 square feet based on construction plans, while the land area is approximately 3,580 square feet according to assessor records. The asking price is $418,500, which equates to $260.26 per square foot. The lease rate is $22.75 per square foot on a triple net basis, with estimated triple net expenses of $8.07 per square foot (about $1,082.49 per month), covering taxes and association dues.

• Date Listed

    5/4/2026

Property Specifics

  • Property Name

    4526 E. Camp Lowell Drive Camp Lowell Corporate Center

  • Property Class

    B

  • No of Buildings

    1

  • No of Stories

    1

  • Year Built

    2003

  • Lot Size

    3,580 SF

  • APN

    110-05-5390

  • Zoning

    C-1 City of Tucson